• Home
  • Radioshows
  • Live Mixes
  • Events
  • Labels
    • Amber Muse
    • Queer On Acid
  • Artists
    • Queer On Acid
    • Taran & Lomov
  • Dance Box
    • Classic CDs
    • Classic shows
    • Powerplays
    • Bogdan Taran
  • Dj Classes
  • Contacts
      amber muse recordsamber muse recordsamber muse records amber muse records
      • Home
      • Radioshows
      • Live Mixes
      • Events
      • Labels
        • Amber Muse
        • Queer On Acid
      • Artists
        • Queer On Acid
        • Taran & Lomov
      • Dance Box
        • Classic CDs
        • Classic shows
        • Powerplays
        • Bogdan Taran
      • Dj Classes
      • Contacts
      • Recommened
        thimpress, foobla, themeforest, magwp, wordpress
        Suggested
        • Amber Muse Radio Show #189 with Taran & Lomov // 03 July 2020
        • Dance Box with Malork guest mix // 11.05.2016
        • Dance Box feat. Paride Saraceni guest mix // 09.04.2015
      Amber Muse Radio Show #077 with Taran & Lomov // 21 Mar 2018
      Radioshows

      Amber Muse Radio Show #077 with Taran & Lomov // 21 Mar 2018

      March 27, 2018

      Amber Muse Radio Show #077 tracklist: Satoshi Tomiie – Bassline (No. 19 Music) Tiga & Clarian – You’re So Special…

      Taran & Lomov – Origin 1.3 (AMBR030)
      AM Releases

      Taran & Lomov – Origin 1.3 (AMBR030)

      March 23, 2018

      Amber Muse’s own Taran & Lomov has worked in the studio a lot in the past few months and they…

      Amber Muse Radio Show #076 with Taran & Lomov // 14 Mar 2018
      Radioshows

      Amber Muse Radio Show #076 with Taran & Lomov // 14 Mar 2018

      March 19, 2018

       Amber Muse radio show #076 tracklist: Shur-i-kan – All Things In Their Rightful Place (Lazy Days Music) Jimpster –…

      EVENT: Shur-i-kan (UK) at Amber Muse / 23 Mar
      AM Events

      EVENT: Shur-i-kan (UK) at Amber Muse / 23 Mar

      March 15, 2018

      There are few of our favorite DJs who we always happy to see behind the decks. One of them is…

      Amber Muse Radio Show #075 with Taran & Lomov // 07 Mar 2018
      Radioshows

      Amber Muse Radio Show #075 with Taran & Lomov // 07 Mar 2018

      March 13, 2018

       Amber Muse radio show #075 tracklist: Taran & Lomov – Origin 1.3 (Amber Muse) Argy – A.F.T.E.R. (The Numbers…

      Amber Muse Radio Show #074 with Taran & Lomov // 28 Feb 2018
      Radioshows

      Amber Muse Radio Show #074 with Taran & Lomov // 28 Feb 2018

      March 6, 2018

      Amber Muse radio show tracklist: Andre Diaz – Streets (Mannie Remix) (Inmotion Music) Beton feat. Wevie Stonder – Directions (Turbo…

      Join Our Dj School

      FOLLOW TARAN & LOMOV

      Radio Shows Archive



      © 2013-2026 Amber Muse Records

      • Terms of Use
      • Privacy Policy
      • Cookie Policy
      • Contacts